DIYry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://shop.evilmadscientist.com/productsmenu/652 The Three Fives Kit: A Discrete 555 Timer] | |||
|Evil Mad Scientist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://underbelly.nu/product/drawdio-building-kit/ Drawdio Pencil Synth] | |||
|Reverse Landfill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://www.makerspaces.com/vsc/ Learn To Make A Very Simple Circuit] | |[https://www.makerspaces.com/vsc/ Learn To Make A Very Simple Circuit] | ||
|Makerspaces | |Makerspaces | ||
Line 13: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[https://www.instructables.com/Build-a-Simple-Circuit-from-a-Pizza-Box-No-Solder/ Build a Simple Circuit From a Pizza Box (No Soldering)] | |[https://www.instructables.com/Build-a-Simple-Circuit-from-a-Pizza-Box-No-Solder/ Build a Simple Circuit From a Pizza Box (No Soldering)] | ||
|Instructables | |Instructables | ||
Line 19: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[https://learn.sparkfun.com/tutorials/paper-circuit-pin Paper Circuit Pin] | |[https://learn.sparkfun.com/tutorials/paper-circuit-pin Paper Circuit Pin] | ||
|SparkFun Electronics | |SparkFun Electronics | ||
Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:43, 2 June 2023
No. | Circuit | Source | Components | Entry | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Three Fives Kit: A Discrete 555 Timer | Evil Mad Scientist | ||||||||||||
2 | Drawdio Pencil Synth | Reverse Landfill | ||||||||||||
3 | Learn To Make A Very Simple Circuit | Makerspaces | ||||||||||||
4 | Build a Simple Circuit From a Pizza Box (No Soldering) | Instructables | ||||||||||||
5 | Paper Circuit Pin | SparkFun Electronics |
|
| ||||||||||
6 |