DIYry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://www.makerspaces.com/vsc/ Learn To Make A Very Simple Circuit] | |||
|Makerspaces | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://www.instructables.com/Build-a-Simple-Circuit-from-a-Pizza-Box-No-Solder/ Build a Simple Circuit From a Pizza Box (No Soldering)] | |||
|Instructables | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://learn.sparkfun.com/tutorials/paper-circuit-pin Paper Circuit Pin] | |[https://learn.sparkfun.com/tutorials/paper-circuit-pin Paper Circuit Pin] | ||
|SparkFun Electronics | |SparkFun Electronics | ||
Line 36: | Line 48: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:38, 2 June 2023
No. | Circuit | Source | Components | Entry | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Learn To Make A Very Simple Circuit | Makerspaces | ||||||||||||
2 | Build a Simple Circuit From a Pizza Box (No Soldering) | Instructables | ||||||||||||
3 | Paper Circuit Pin | SparkFun Electronics |
|
| ||||||||||
4 |