Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Project Proposal | | rowspan="3" |Project Proposal | ||
|[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal 1] | |[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal 1] | ||
| | |18/11/22 | ||
| | |Submission for project proposal deadline | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |28/11/22 | ||
|Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | |Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal_Update 3] | ||
| | |13/12/22 | ||
|Update for assessment | |Update for assessment | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Thesis drafts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cross-Making | |Cross-Making | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|Thesis submission | |Thesis submission | ||
|- | |||
|Title TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Cross-Making v.1.0]] <br> | [[Cross-Making v.1.0]] <br> |
Revision as of 00:15, 12 June 2023
\'Cross-Making' as a method for learning through making
Cross-Making
What is Cross-making?
Get Started
Exercises
Movements
Timeline
Title | Version | Date | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Project Proposal | 1 | 18/11/22 | Submission for project proposal deadline |
2 | 28/11/22 | Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | |
3 | 13/12/22 | Update for assessment | |
ChipF(r)ic | Thesis drafts | ||
Cross-Making | Thesis submission | ||
Title TBD |
Cross-Making v.1.0
Cross-Making v.1.1