Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Project Proposal | | rowspan="3" |Project Proposal | ||
|[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal 1] | |[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal 1.0] | ||
|18/11/22 | |18/11/22 | ||
|Submission for project proposal deadline | |Submission for project proposal deadline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1.0 | ||
|28/11/22 | |28/11/22 | ||
|Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | |Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal_Update | |[https://pzwiki.wdka.nl/mediadesign/User:Supisara/Project_Proposal_Update 1.1] | ||
|13/12/22 | |13/12/22 | ||
|Update for assessment | |Update for assessment | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Thesis drafts | |Thesis drafts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cross-Making | | rowspan="4" |Cross-Making | ||
| | |1.0 | ||
| | | | ||
|Thesis submission | |Thesis submission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|Prototype 1: Google Drive/Docs | |||
|- | |||
|1.2 | |||
| | | | ||
|Prototype 2: Wiki migrate | |||
|- | |||
|1.3 | |||
| | | | ||
|Thesis edit | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Cross-Making v.1.0]] <br> | [[Cross-Making v.1.0]] <br> |
Revision as of 00:49, 12 June 2023
\'Cross-Making' as a method for learning through making
Cross-Making
What is Cross-making?
Get Started
Exercises
Movements
Timeline
Title | Version | Date | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Project Proposal | 1.0 | 18/11/22 | Submission for project proposal deadline |
1.0 | 28/11/22 | Contribution for the XPUB Takeaway | |
1.1 | 13/12/22 | Update for assessment | |
ChipF(r)ic | Thesis drafts | ||
Cross-Making | 1.0 | Thesis submission | |
1.1 | Prototype 1: Google Drive/Docs | ||
1.2 | Prototype 2: Wiki migrate | ||
1.3 | Thesis edit |
Cross-Making v.1.0
Cross-Making v.1.1